– 12%
Soft bed Melissa from 38420 UAH, product code:  – VENETO 1
Soft bed Melissa from 38420 UAH, product code:  – VENETO 2
Soft bed Melissa from 38420 UAH, product code:  – VENETO 3
Soft bed Melissa from 38420 UAH, product code:  – VENETO 4
Soft bed Melissa from 38420 UAH, product code:  – VENETO 5
Soft bed Melissa from 38420 UAH, product code:  – VENETO 6

Soft bed Melissa

The Melissa bed combines modern aesthetics with thoughtful comfort. The soft headboard with vertical stitching creates a feeling of coziness and support, while the laconic forms easily fit into the bedroom interior. The upholstery made of pleasant-to-touch fabric adds warmth to the space, making Melissa the perfect choice for daily relaxation and healthy sleep.

Size
Error message
Modification
Error message
Cloth
Error message
38 420
from 33 809

See how the product looks in your home

Просто нажмите на іконку 3D — і модель з'явиться у вашому просторі.

More information

The beds are assembled on metal corners with metal supports (4 legs), height 255 mm. And also a central support (leg), height 255 mm.

The beds are equipped with a frame on the base. Frame bed KR-3 Temp Classic (without gusset) - the number of book slats per sleeping place is 12 pcs. >, the distance between the slats is 76 mm.

The price of the bed includes the cost of the headboard (with vertical stripe stitching).

The bed is equipped with a lifting mechanism with gas shock absorbers, an orthopedic mesh frame, a box for linen and an additional side rail in the middle.

Discount -15% on Veneto set!

SPECIAL OFFER ON COMPLETE SOFT AND WOOD BEDS WITH MATRAS (except for “Family” mattresses, Emiflex Sky, Emiflex Sky Plus mattresses)

You may also like
sale
– 12% Bed Julie with Soft Topper from 25866 UAH, product code:  – VENETO
Bed Julie with Soft Topper

Made from high quality solid oak, this bed adds a special atmosphere to your.

from 25 866 ₴
from 22 762 ₴
sale
– 12% Bed with pouf Nikki  from 29657 UAH, product code:  – VENETO
Bed with pouf Nikki

The Nikki bed with pouf is your path to luxurious sleep, comfort and aesthetics!

from 29 657 ₴
from 26 098 ₴
sale
– 12% Soft bed Sharon from 48391 UAH, product code:  – VENETO
Soft bed Sharon

Soft bed "Sharon" with an exquisite headboard in the style of "carriage" coupler and a spacious box for linen.

from 48 391 ₴
from 42 584 ₴

Become a dealer

Fill out the form to become a Veneto reseller and we will contact you shortly.

Fill out the form